SCHEDULES ARE ALWAYS IN THE PROCESS OF BEING POSTED!
Games and events are constantly being added, updated and revised
  ALWAYS DOUBLE CHECK for date and time changes BEFORE YOU GO TO A GAME!
We will highlight schedule changes in RED whenever we are AWARE OF THEM
SCHEDULES
LUHI
Summer
Basketball
LONG ISLAND'S HOME COURT ADVANTAGE!
KnicksGear.com
KNICKS FAN HEAVEN!!
Store
BASKETBALL
The
A choice that can change your child's life!
NASSAU and SUFFOLK
LOCATIONS!
Call (631) 265-7142
Gus
Alfieri's
JANUARY

MONDAY, JANUARY 26th, 2015
6:15 PM Greenport @ Southold



TUESDAY, JANUARY 27th, 2015
6:00 PM Brentwood @ Patchogue-Medford
5:30 PM William Floyd @ Commack
4:00 PM Ward Melville @ Longwood
5:45 PM Sachem North @ Sachem East
4:30 PM Lindenhurst @ Central Islip
6:15 PM Northport @ Bay Shore
6:00 PM Walt Whitman @ Connetquot
4:30 PM Smithtown East @ Hills East
4:00 PM West Islip @ Smithtown West
4:30 PM Riverhead @ North Babylon
5:45 PM Centereach @ Newfield
4:00 PM Copiague @ Hills West
5:45 PM Hauppauge @ East Islip
5:45 PM Huntington @ Deer Park
5:45 PM Eastport/S Manor @ Bellport
5:45 PM West Babylon @ Kings Park
4:00 PM Miller Place @ Bayport-Blue Point
6:45 PM John Glenn @ East Hampton
5:45 PM Center Moriches @ Mattituck
6:15 PM Southampton @ Babylon
6:15 PM Wyandanch @ Hampton Bays
6:15 PM Port Jefferson @ Mercy
4:30 PM Pierson @ Stony Brook
5:30 PM Ross @ Smithtown Christian
6:00 PM Shelter Island @ Bridgehampton
4:00 PM Islip @ Westhampton
5:45 PM Rocky Point @ Comsewogue
6:00 PM Sayville @ Harborfields



THURSDAY, JANUARY 29th, 2015
6:00 PM Hills East @ Walt Whitman
5:45 PM Newfield @ West Islip
4:00 PM North Babylon @ Copiague
6:15 PM Hills West @ Centereach
5:45 PM Bellport @ Hauppauge
5:45 PM Huntington @ West Babylon
5:45 PM Kings Park @ Eastport/S Manor
6:15 PM Hampton Bays @ Mattituck



FRIDAY, JANUARY 30th, 2015
6:00 PM William Floyd @ Brentwood
5:45 PM Longwood @ Patchogue-Medford
5:45 PM Commack @ Sachem North
4:15 PM Sachem East @ Ward Melville
6:15 PM Northport @ Lindenhurst
4:30 PM Connetquot @ Central Islip
4:00 PM Bay Shore @ Smithtown East
5:45 PM East Islip @ Deer Park
4:00 PM Amityville @ John Glenn
4:00 PM Shoreham WR @ Miller Place
4:30 PM East Hampton @ Mt Sinai
7:00 PM Southampton @ Center Moriches
4:30 PM Babylon @ Port Jefferson
4:30 PM Mercy @ Wyandanch
6:15 PM Ross @ Pierson
7:30 PM Southold @ Stony Brook
5:45 PM Smithtown Christian @ Shelter Is.
5:45 PM Rocky Point @ Sayville
4:00 PM Comsewogue @ Westhampton
5:45 PM Harborfields @ Islip








SATURDAY, JANUARY 31st, 2015
12:00 PM Smithtown West @ Riverhead
1:45 PM Mt Sinai @ Shoreham WR
3:45 PM Stony Brook @ Shelter Island
5:00 PM Bridgehampton @ Syracuse Acad
2:00 PM William Floyd @ Christian Brothers
THE LUHI INVITATIONAL
12:00 PM North Babylon vs Holy Trinity
2:00 PM Brentwood vs Wings Academy
6:00 PM Amityville vs Chaminade




JANUARY

MONDAY, JANUARY 26th, 2015
7:30 PM St. Anthony's @ Kellenberg



































THURSDAY, JANUARY 29th, 2015
TBA LuHi vs Central Catholic @ Albany










FRIDAY, JANUARY 30th, 2015
7:30 PM Holy Trinity @ Chaminade
7:30 PM St. Mary's @ St. John The Baptist


























SATURDAY, JANUARY 31st, 2015
THE LUHI INVITATIONAL
12:00 PM North Babylon vs Holy Trinity
2:00 PM Brentwood vs Wings Academy
4:00 PM The Patrick School, NJ @ LuHi
6:00 PM Amityville vs Chaminade


JANUARY






































THURSDAY, JANUARY 29th, 2015
 6:30 PM West Hempstead @ Locust Valley










FRIDAY, JANUARY 30th, 2015
4:30 PM Hempstead @ Freeport
4:30 PM South Side @ Carey
4:30 PM Valley Stream North @ Roosevelt
5:00 PM Uniondale @ Farmingdale
5:00 PM Hicksville @ Plainview
5:00 PM Manhasset @ Plainedge
5:45 PM Carle Place @ Wheatley
6:15 PM Elmont @ MacArthur
6:30 PM Baldwin @ Port Washington
6:30 PM Sewanhaka @ Wantagh
6:30 PM Floral Park @ Hewlett
6:30 PM Glen Cove @ Bethpage
6:30 PM Valley Stream North @ Lawrence
6:30 PM Friends Academy @ Island Trees
6:45 PM Long Beach @ Mepham
6:45 PM Herricks @ westbury
7:00 PM Valley Stream Central @ Oceanside
7:00 PM Great Neck South @ Bellmore
7:00 PM Jericho @ Garden City
7:00 PM New Hyde Park @ Great Neck North
7:00 PM Division @ Roslyn
7:00 PM North Shore @ Lynbrook
7:00 PM Cold Spring Harbor @ Malverne
7:15 PM Oyster Bay @ East Rockaway
7:30 PM Seaford @ Clarke



SATURDAY, JANUARY 31st
1:00 PM Freeport @ Calhoun