WARNING! SCHEDULES ARE ALWAYS IN THE PROCESS OF BEING UPDATED!
Games and events are constantly being added, revised, and postponed, so
 ALWAYS DOUBLE CHECK with the host school for date and time changes BEFORE YOU LEAVE FOR A GAME!
We will highlight schedule changes in RED whenever we are AWARE OF THEM
SCHEDULES
LUHI
Summer
Basketball
LONG ISLAND'S HOME COURT ADVANTAGE!
KnicksGear.com
KNICKS FAN HEAVEN!!
Store
BASKETBALL
The
A choice that can change your child's life!
NASSAU and SUFFOLK
LOCATIONS!
Call (631) 265-7142
Gus
Alfieri's
​FEBRUARY 2016

Friday 2/5/2016​
4:00 PM Sachem North @ Brentwood
5:45 PM Commack @ Patchogue-Med
5:45 PM Huntington @ Newfield
5:45 PM Eastport/S Manor @ East Islip
6:00 PM Sachem East @ Longwood
6:00 PM Copiague @ Lindenhurst
6:15 PM Bay Shore @ Central Islip
6:15 PM Hills East @ Connetquot
6:15 PM William Floyd @ Ward Melville
6:15 PM Ross @ Babylon
6:15 PM Wyandanch @ Mercy
6:15 PM Port Jefferson @ Pierson
6:15 PM Shelter Island @ Southold
6:15 PM Stony Brook @ Bridgehampton
6:30 PM Northport @ Walt Whitman
7:00 PM Mattituck @ Center Moriches






Saturday 2/6/2016
3:00 PM Lindenhurst @ Southampton
FEBRUARY 2016

Friday 2/5/2016
7:30 PM St. Mary's @ St. Dominic
7:30 PM Kellenberg @ SJB
7:30 PM Holy Trinity @ St. Anthony's
7:30 PM Redemption Christian @ OSNA


















Saturday 2/6/2016
2:30 PM Kellenberg @ SJB
5:45 PM LuHi vs Cardozo @ CTK
TOM RICHEL HOOPFEST, NJ
TBA OSNA vs First Love Academy, PA

FEBRUARY 2016

Friday 2/5/2016
​4:30PM Hempstead @ Freeport
4:30PM Oceanside @ Uniondale
5:00PM Syosset @ Farmingdale
5:00PM Herricks @ Long Beach
5:00PM West Hempstead @ Clarke
6:15PM Mepham @ MacArthur
6:30PM Calhoun @ Great N South
6:30PM Friends Acad @ Island Trees
6:30PM Elmont @ Garden City
6:30PM Carey @ Manhasset
6:30PM Roslyn @ Wantagh
6:30PM Valley S South @ Bethpage
6:30PM Glen Cove @ Lawrence
6:30PM Valley S North @ North Shore
6:45PM Jericho @ Great N North
7:00PM Sewanhaka @ Bellmore
7:00PM Floral Park @ Lynbrook
7:15PM Division @ Plainedge
7:30PM New Hyde Park @ Hewlett



Saturday 2/6/2016
11:00AM Roosevelt @ South Side
12:00PM Hempstead @ Freeport
12:00PM Mepham @ MacArthur
12:00PM Jericho @ Great N North
12:00PM Valley S South @ Bethpage
12:00PM Carle Place @ Valley S North
12:30PM West Hempstead @ Clarke
12:30PM Sewanhaka @ Bellmore
1:00PM Calhoun @ Great N South
1:00PM Floral Park @ Lynbrook
2:00PM Syosset @ Farmingdale
3:00PM New Hyde Park @ Hewlett
3:00PM Glen Cove @ Lawrence
3:00PM Carey @ Manhasset
4:00PM Martin Van Buren @ Westbury
4:00PM Roslyn @ Wantagh
4:00PM Valley S North @ North Shore
5:00PM Elmont @ Garden City
6:00PM Friends Acad @ Island Trees


FEBRUARY 2016

Friday 2/5/2016
7:30 PM Dowling @ Daeman
HERKIMER TOURNAMENT
7:00 PM Suffolk CC vs Monroe CC



















Saturday 2/6/2016
12:00 PM Purchase @ Old Westbury
2:00 PM Stony Brook @ UMass-Lowell
2:00 PM USMMA @ CCNY
2:30 PM UDC @ Molloy
2:30 PM NYIT @ Mercy
3:00 PM Dowling @ Roberts Wesleyan
3:00 PM Mt. St. Mary @ Farmingdale St
3:00 PM Mt. St. Vincent @ St. Joseph's
3:30 PM Adelphi @ Southern Ct. State
3:30 PM St Thomas Aquinas @ LIU/Post
HERKIMER TOURNAMENT
TBD Suffolk CC vs TBD


Sunday 2/7/2016
3:00 PM Hofstra @ James Madison